Track the questions your buyers actually ask AI.
Generate prompts from your brand and topics, organise them by topic, and see how every AI platform answers each one.
Free · No signup for the audit · or start free
Prompt Universe
The buyer questions you track, and the answers AI gives to them.
| What is the best CRM for an early-stage startup? | 72% | A | |
| Lumora vs Pipestream for a 10-person sales team | 88% | A | |
| Which CRM has the best HubSpot import? | 54% | B | |
| Cheapest CRM with a sales pipeline view | 21% | D | |
| CRM with native Slack and Gmail integrations | 47% | B | |
| How much does a startup CRM cost per seat? | 18% | D | |
| Best CRM for tracking a B2B sales pipeline | 39% | C | |
| How do I migrate from spreadsheets to a CRM? | 0% | F | |
| Which CRMs integrate with Stripe? | 33% | C |
Every question, tracked and saved.
4/4 prompts selected
Prompt suggestions
When you set up a brand, redmagnet suggests topics and prompts for it. Nothing is tracked until you choose it.
- Suggestions generated from your brand and topics
- Review them before anything is tracked
- Add your own prompts any time
| What is the best CRM for an early-stage startup? | 72% |
| Lumora vs Pipestream for a 10-person sales team | 88% |
| Which CRM has the best HubSpot import? | 54% |
| Cheapest CRM with a sales pipeline view | 21% |
| CRM with native Slack and Gmail integrations | 47% |
| How much does a startup CRM cost per seat? | 18% |
| Best CRM for tracking a B2B sales pipeline | 39% |
| How do I migrate from spreadsheets to a CRM? | 0% |
| Which CRMs integrate with Stripe? | 33% |
Prompt inventory
Topics, region, language, platforms, mention rate, grade and run history - in one table.
- Group prompts by topic
- Filter by visibility, grade and tracked status
- See region, language and platforms for each prompt
Every answer, saved
Open any response to read the full AI answer and its citations, or run a prompt on demand for a fresh read.
- Open any response to read the full answer
- See the citations it used
- Run a prompt on demand for a fresh read
Live in three steps.
- 01
Get suggestions or add your own
Start from your brand profile and topics.
Review PromptsThese prompts will be used to test how AI platforms talk about Lumora.4/4 prompts selected
- 02
Group them by topic
Keep categories, use cases and comparisons apart.
TopicsAll prompts
- What is the best CRM for an early-stage startup?72%
- Lumora vs Pipestream for a 10-person sales team88%
- Which CRM has the best HubSpot import?54%
- Cheapest CRM with a sales pipeline view21%
- CRM with native Slack and Gmail integrations47%
- How much does a startup CRM cost per seat?18%
- Best CRM for tracking a B2B sales pipeline39%
- How do I migrate from spreadsheets to a CRM?0%
- Which CRMs integrate with Stripe?33%
- Free CRM for founders doing their own sales61%
- 03
Track across platforms
Each prompt runs on the AI platforms you choose.
Platform BreakdownResponses and mention rates per AI platform
Questions, answered.
Track the questions that matter.
Get prompt suggestions for your brand, then choose what to track.
Free · No signup for the audit · or start free